Posiciones
POSPILOTOPUNTOSVICTORIASPOLES MEJORES 5MEJORES 10
1 Josef Newgarden56040912
2 Scott Dixon55711915
3 Helio Castroneves53813815
4 Simon Pagenaud526111214
5 Will Power4923689
6 Alexander Rossi47611510
7 Graham Rahal46621611
8 Takuma Sato4211247
9 Tony Kanaan3750037
10 Ryan Hunter-Reay3730047
11 James Hinchcliffe3601037
Max Chilton3600016
13 Marco Andretti3360014
14 Ed Jones3320015
15 JR Hildebrand3150022
16 Carlos Munoz2980006
17 Charlie Kimball2890105
18 Conor Daly2640013
19 Mikhail Aleshin2370003
20 Spencer Pigot1840003
21 Sebastien Bourdais1701024
22 Ed Carpenter1690001
23 Gabby Chaves980012
24 Juan Pablo Montoya930002
25 Esteban Gutierrez910000
26 Sebastian Saavedra800000
27 Oriol Servia610000
28 Fernando Alonso470000
29 Jack Harvey330000
30 Pippa Mann320000
31 Jay Howard240000
32 Sage Karam230000
Zach Veach230000
34 James Davison210000
35 Tristan Vautier150000
36 Buddy Lazier140000

TITULARES PATROCINADOS